Класс |
Успевают на 5 |
Успевают с одной 4 |
Успевают на 4 и 5 |
2А |
Акимцова Александра Гришин Роман Пищик Никита Плясенко Анна |
Гавина Диана |
Борзенко Марк Вахрушева Елизавета Дмитриева Варвара Дружинин Савелий Евтушенко Виктория Ефремов Илья Капкаун Владислав Люлин Леон Макуха Полина Маюрова Милана Николаенко Алиса Стадник Фёдор |
2Б |
|
Сахарюк Дарья |
Аннамухамедова Айлана Атаева Рухсора Бабий Константин Вяткина София Галюк Арина Загуменнова Анастасия Капусто Захар Копыс Богдан Кошевенко Анастасия Мазурик Евгения Мегеря Тимофей Мулляр Диана Мулляр София Остапенко Данил Пшеничный Иван Рыбков Михаил |
2В |
Сычев Михаил |
Колесникова Виктория |
Бондаренко Вероника Годунова Маргарита Дмитриев Ярослав Иванова Арина Калиниченко Жанна Кузнецова Софья Куценко Егор Москаленко Юлиана Панков Андрей Панкова Алиса Плотников Кирилл Рухлевич Давид Смирнов Александр Шафорост Милана |
3А |
Белявская Дарья Ларионова Таисия Чупин Павел Яранцев Денис |
Аксененко Ульяна |
Андреев Данил Выпрышко Валерия Выставная Таисия Елистратов Владислав Иванов Глеб Краснобаева Вероника Лесюк Дмитрий Николаюк Василиса Побережникова Дарья |
3Б |
Соломатина Надежда |
|
Гасымова Лала Ефимова Елизавета Макаров Артём Мухильченко Таисия Поляков Марк Садриева Валерия Шуляк Валерия |
3В |
Гавриленко Екатерина Мейндова Амалия |
|
Альберт Дарья Альберт Елена Анварова Шахзода Божок Владислав Киреев Тимур Кобелева Ирина Макарова Анна Маркин Тимофей Мартыш Анастасия Мохирева Полина Овсиенко Максим Северян Ксения Седлова Яна Шаймарданова Ева-Мария Шульгина Анастасия |
4А |
Богданова Марья Куприенко Кирилл |
|
Аралова Рухшона Побережная Фаина Скоробогатова Ксения |
4Б |
Балашевский Егор Березной Денис Бочарников Михаил Михайлик Алёна Рогозинский Михаил |
|
Богданов Артём Глушков Марк Горелова Милена Дрозд Юлия Емельянов Артём Малко Дарина Москаленко Ярослав Пинчук Дмитрий Сафронова Милана Сологуб Георгий Спиваков Алексей Черница Арсений Шлыков Никита |
5А |
Быкова Мария Ишанова Мария |
Афанасьев Дмитрий |
Барботько Дарья Быков Семен Василенко Алексей Волчкова Анна Горбатенко Алексей Качан Даниил Колесникова Алиса Надымов Лев Носенко Маргарита Руцкий Дмитрий |
5Б |
Кузьмина Маргарита |
|
Евтушенко София Земскова Виктория Каргина Алиса Коржановская Маргарита |
6А |
Горлова Елизавета Житницкая Ольга Корженевский Александр Молодин Евгений Шпак Дарья |
Бармина Александра Федорова Ксения |
Абрамова Юлия Дацко Варвара Дормидонтова Вероника Житкевич Виктория Кисточкин Егор Татьмянина Дарья Филипцов Владислав |
6Б |
Хлопкова Марта |
|
|
6В |
Вазерова Кира Гавина Алиса Гуйдик Юлия |
|
Авдеева Софья Гишар Максим Гопаченко Гордей Душнева Анастасия Кантаева Эвелина Кишинец Елизавета Комиссарова Алиса Кривенко Кирилл Макаров Даниил Мартыненко Ксения Самофеев Олег Шахбазов Григорий |
7А |
|
|
Антоненко Роман Васильева Алиса Вельяотс Федор Кулага Полина Пахомова Светлана Шупиков Даниил |
7Б |
Герасимова Мария |
|
Аристова Мария Бурмистрова Арина Железняк Дарья Новокрещенов Георгий Хомяков Алексей Шишло Евгения |
8А |
|
Ефимов Максим Кашперская Ксения |
Аролова Ясмина Белованова Софья Беляев Семён Бойко Альбина Дмитриева Елена Жиляев Павел Захватенков Евгений Николаев Илья Юлдашева Аниса |
8Б |
Милейко Юлия |
Чупина Ксения |
Зеленская Алёна Шелофаст Анастасия |
9А |
|
|
Голушкова Екатерина |
9Б |
Колчанов Захар |
|
Барботько Дмитрий Гуйдик Роман Иванов Тимофей Кабанов Никита Комиссаров Никита Кушнаренко Елизавета Татьмянина Татьяна Тур Лада |
11А |
Жаворонкова Екатерина Куратов Алексей |
|
Алексеев Егор Алексеев Никита Бойко Виктор Кобец Пётр Сероштанова София |